Rozlosování Gorivo Cup 2020

Účastníci

Skupina A Skupina B
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí TJ Sokol Žďár n. S.
HK Ivančice Talent Plzeň
Sokol Újezd u Brna SKKP Handball Brno
HC Dukla Praha TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
HBC Olomouc 1966 TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou
1.HC Pardubice TJ JM Chodov

Sobota 18. 1. 2020

Čas Číslo utkání Domácí Hosté
Utkání v základních skupinách
08:00 GCA20_001 Nové Veselí Ivančice
08:30 GCB20_001 Žďár nad Sázavou Talent Plzeň 
09:00 GCA20_002 Dukla Újezd u Brna
09:30 GCB20_002 Velké Meziříčí SKKP Brno
10:00 GCA20_003 Olomouc Pardubice
10:30 GCB20_003 Horka nad Moravou Chodov
11:00 GCA20_004 Nové Veselí Újezd u Brna
11:30 GCB20_004 Žďár nad Sázavou SKKP Brno
12:00 GCA20_005 Ivančice Olomouc
12:30 GCB20_005 Talent Plzeň  Horka nad Moravou
13:00 GCA20_006 Pardubice Dukla
13:30 GCB20_006 Chodov Velké Meziříčí
14:00 GCA20_007 Újezd u Brna Ivančice
14:30 GCB20_007 SKKP Brno Talent Plzeň 
15:00 GCA20_008 Pardubice Nové Veselí
15:30 GCB20_008 Chodov Žďár nad Sázavou
16:00 GCA20_009 Dukla Olomouc
16:30 GCB20_009 Velké Meziříčí Horka nad Moravou
17:00 GCA20_010 Pardubice Ivančice
17:30 GCB20_010 Chodov Talent Plzeň 
18:00 GCA20_011 Nové Veselí Dukla
18:30 GCB20_011 Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí
19:00 GCA20_012 Olomouc Újezd u Brna
19:30 GCB20_012 Horka nad Moravou SKKP Brno

Neděle 19. 1. 2020

Čas Číslo utkání Domácí Hosté
Utkání v základních skupinách
08:00 GCA20_013 Ivančice Dukla
08:30 GCB20_013 Talent Plzeň  Velké Meziříčí
09:00 GCA20_014 Újezd u Brna Pardubice
09:30 GCB20_014 SKKP Brno Chodov
10:00 GCA20_015 Olomouc Nové Veselí
10:30 GCB20_015 Horka nad Moravou Žďár nad Sázavou
Utkání o umístění
11:00 GC20_SF01 A1 B2
11:35 GC20_SF02 B1 A2
12:10 GC20_U11 A6 B6
12:45 GC20_U09 A5 B5
13:20 GC20_U07 A4 B4
13:55 GC20_U05 A3 B3
14:30 GC20_U03 poražený GC20_SF01 poražený GC20_SF02
15:05 GC20_U01 vítěz GC20_SF01 vítěz GC20_SF02
15:40 Vyhlášení výsledků  
Pozvánky
12.08.2022 16:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - SG Handball Westwien (Memorial)
Muži
12.08.2022 18:30
Budai Farkasok - MKS Kalisz (Memorial)
Muži
13.08.2022 16:00
SG Handball Westwien - MKS Kalisz (Memorial)
Muži
13.08.2022 18:30
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Budai Farkasok (Memorial)
Muži
14.08.2022 11:00
Budai Farkasok - SG Handball Westwien (Memorial)
Muži
14.08.2022 13:30
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - MKS Kalisz (Memorial)
Muži
Partneři