Výsledky Gorivo Cup 2019

Konečné pořadí

Pořadí Družstvo
1. TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A
2. Dukla Praha
3. TJ JM Chodov
4. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
5. HBC Olomouc 1966
6. Sokol Telnice
7. Tatran Bohunice
8. TJ Sokol Žďár n. S.
9. Jiskra Třeboň
10. 1.HC Pardubice
11. TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B

 

Skupina o 1. místo

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1. TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A 46:35 4
2. Dukla Praha 43:33 4
3. TJ JM Chodov 36:36 4
4. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 32:53 0
Chodov - Dukla Praha 12:10 
Nové Veselí - Centrum Haná A 12:19 
Chodov - Centrum Haná A 8:16 
Nové Veselí - Dukla Praha 10:18 
Dukla - Centrum Haná A 15:11 
Nové Veselí - Chodov 10:16 

 

Skupina o 5. - 8. místo

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
5. HBC Olomouc 1966 54:40 6
6. Sokol Telnice 44:40 4
7. Tatran Bohunice 45:50 1
8. TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. 34:47 1
Olomouc - Bohunice 17:14 
Telnice - Žďár n. S. 12:7 
Olomouc - Žďár n. S. 18:10 
Telnice - Bohunice 16:14 
Žďár nad Sázavou - Bohunice 17:17 
Telnice - Olomouc 16:19 

 

Skupina o 9. místo

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
9. TJ Jiskra Třeboň 23:11 3
10. 1.HC Pardubice 18:13 3
11. TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B 6:23 0
Pardubice - Třeboň 9:9 
Centrum Haná B - Třeboň 2:14 
Pardubice - Centrum Haná B 9:4 

 

Skupina A

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1. TJ JM Chodov 78:45 9
2. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 68:57 7
3. HBC Olomouc 1966 78:64 6
4. Sokol Telnice 74:54 6
5. 1.HC Pardubice 43:62 2
6. TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B 26:85 0
Olomouc - Nové Veselí 13:15 
Pardubice - Centrum Haná B 9:4 
Chodov - Telnice 9:9 
Olomouc - Pardubice 13:12 
Nové Veselí - Telnice 12:12 
Centrum Haná B - Chodov 5:18 
Telnice - Olomouc 16:19 
Centrum Haná B - Nové Veselí 6:20 
Pardubice - Chodov 5:18 
Centrum Haná B - Telnice 7:21 
Chodov - Olomouc 17:16 
Nové Veselí - Pardubice 11:10 
Olomouc - Centrum Haná B 17:4 
Telnice - Pardubice 16:7 
Nové Veselí - Chodov 10:16 

 

Skupina B

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1. Dukla Praha 63:36 8
2. TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A 69:48 6
3. Tatran Bohunice 59:69 3
4. TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. 48:67 2
5. Jiskra Třeboň 37:85 1
Centrum Haná A - Bohunice 18:14 
Třeboň - Žďár nad Sázavou 11:11 
Dukla - Centrum Haná A 15:11 
Bohunice - Třeboň 16:14 
Žďár nad Sázavou - Dukla 6:18 
Třeboň - Centrum Haná A 5:19 
Bohunice - Dukla 12:20 
Centrum Haná A - Žďár nad Sázavou 21:14 
Dukla - Třeboň 10:7 
Žďár nad Sázavou - Bohunice 17:17 
Pozvánky
12.08.2022 16:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - SG Handball Westwien (Memorial)
Muži
12.08.2022 18:30
Budai Farkasok - MKS Kalisz (Memorial)
Muži
13.08.2022 16:00
SG Handball Westwien - MKS Kalisz (Memorial)
Muži
13.08.2022 18:30
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Budai Farkasok (Memorial)
Muži
14.08.2022 11:00
Budai Farkasok - SG Handball Westwien (Memorial)
Muži
14.08.2022 13:30
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - MKS Kalisz (Memorial)
Muži
Partneři