Starší žáci

Výsledky - starší žáci

Konečné pořadí

Pořadí Družstvo
1.  HBC Olomouc 1966
2.  Liberec Handball
3.  ŠKP Bratislava
4.  TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
5.  HBC Jičín
6.  HCB Karviná
7.  TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
8.  Sokol Telnice
9.  Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
10.  Kodály Tatabánya

Finále

 Liberec - Olomouc  11:18 (4:11)

Utkání o 3. místo

 ŠKP Bratislava - Centrum Haná  24:17 (12:9)

Semifinále

 Olomouc - Centrum Haná  22:19 (13:9)
 Liberec - ŠKP Bratislava  22:15 (12:6)

Utkání o 5. - 8. místo

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
5.  HBC Jičín 59:49 
6.  HCB Karviná 53:43 
7.  TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 47:59 
8.  Sokol Telnice 48:56 

 

 Nové Veselí - Jičín  15:20 (5:11)
 Telnice - Karviná  10:18 (5:7)
 Jičín - Telnice  18:19 (11:12)
 Nové Veselí - Karviná  12:20 (6:12)
 Karviná - Jičín  15:21 (5:10)
 Telnice - Nové Veselí  19:20 (8:9)

Utkání o 9. místo

 Tatabánya - Havlíčkův Brod  17:22 (10:12)

Skupina A

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1.  Liberec Handball 75:62 
2.  TJ Sokol Centrum Haná 79:70 
3.  TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 74:66 
4.  Sokol Telnice 82:72 
5.  Kodály Tatabánya 57:97 

 

Tatabánya - Liberec  15:22 (7.10)
Telnice - Nové Veselí  19:20 (8:9)
Centrum Haná - Tatabánya  21.18 (12:8)
Liberec - Telnice  18.15 (9:10)
Nové Veselí - Centrum Haná  17:20 (9:10)
Telnice - Tatabánya  31:14 (16:5)
Liberec - Centrum Haná  18:18 (10:12)
Tatabánya - Nové Veselí  10.23 (8:8)
Centrum Haná - Telnice  20:17 (10:8)
Nové Veselí - Liberec  14:17 (4:5)

Skupina B

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1.  HBC Olomouc 1966 79:46 
2.  ŠKP Bratislava 77:75
3.  HBC Jičín 77:71 
4.  HCB Karviná 58:66 
5.  Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 58:91

 

ŠKP Bratislava - Olomouc  13:21 (6.12)
Jičín - Havlíčkův Brod  26:16 (11:5)
Karviná - ŠKP Bratislava  16:18 (7:8)
Olomouc - Jičín  17:10 (8:5)
Havlíčkův Brod - Karviná  10.18 (3.11)
Jičín - ŠKP Bratislava  20:23 (10:8)
Olomouc - Karviná  17:9 (10:5)
ŠKP Bratislava - Havlíčkův Brod  23:18 (11:11)
Karviná - Jičín  15:21 (5:10)
Havlíčkův Brod - Olomouc  14:24 (6:18)
Pozvánky
23.03.2019 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
Muži
24.03.2019 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
Muži
31.03.2019 14:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Házená Velká Bystřice
Mladší dorost
31.03.2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - KH ISMM Kopřivnice
Starší dorost
06.04.2019 00:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
Muži
27.04.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha A
Mladší dorost
27.04.2019 19:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
Starší dorost
11.05.2019 12:45
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín
Mladší dorost
Výsledky
16.03.2019
Starší dorost
26:20
16.03.2019
Mladší dorost
29:34
10.03.2019
Starší dorost
23:33
03.03.2019
Starší dorost
37:21
03.03.2019
Mladší dorost
32:22
Partneři