Starší žáci

Výsledky - starší žáci

Konečné pořadí

Pořadí Družstvo
1. HBC Olomouc 1966
2. Liberec Handball
3. ŠKP Bratislava
4. TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
5. HBC Jičín
6. HCB Karviná
7. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
8. Sokol Telnice
9. Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
10. Kodály Tatabánya

Finále

Liberec - Olomouc 11:18 (4:11)

Utkání o 3. místo

ŠKP Bratislava - Centrum Haná 24:17 (12:9)

Semifinále

Olomouc - Centrum Haná 22:19 (13:9)
Liberec - ŠKP Bratislava 22:15 (12:6)

Utkání o 5. - 8. místo

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
5. HBC Jičín 59:49 4
6. HCB Karviná 53:43 4
7. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 47:59 2
8. Sokol Telnice 48:56 2
Nové Veselí - Jičín 15:20 (5:11)
Telnice - Karviná 10:18 (5:7)
Jičín - Telnice 18:19 (11:12)
Nové Veselí - Karviná 12:20 (6:12)
Karviná - Jičín 15:21 (5:10)
Telnice - Nové Veselí 19:20 (8:9)

Utkání o 9. místo

Tatabánya - Havlíčkův Brod 17:22 (10:12)

Skupina A

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1. Liberec Handball 75:62 7
2. TJ Sokol Centrum Haná 79:70 7
3. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 74:66 4
4. Sokol Telnice 82:72 2
5. Kodály Tatabánya 57:97 0
Tatabánya - Liberec 15:22 (7:10)
Telnice - Nové Veselí 19:20 (8:9)
Centrum Haná - Tatabánya 21:18 (12:8)
Liberec - Telnice 18:15 (9:10)
Nové Veselí - Centrum Haná 17:20 (9:10)
Telnice - Tatabánya 31:14 (16:5)
Liberec - Centrum Haná 18:18 (10:12)
Tatabánya - Nové Veselí 10:23 (8:8)
Centrum Haná - Telnice 20:17 (10:8)
Nové Veselí - Liberec 14:17 (4:5)

Skupina B

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1. HBC Olomouc 1966 79:46 8
2. ŠKP Bratislava 77:75 6
3. HBC Jičín 77:71 4
4. HCB Karviná 58:66 2
5. Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 58:91 0
ŠKP Bratislava - Olomouc 13:21 (6:12)
Jičín - Havlíčkův Brod 26:16 (11:5)
Karviná - ŠKP Bratislava 16:18 (7:8)
Olomouc - Jičín 17:10 (8:5)
Havlíčkův Brod - Karviná 10:18 (3:11)
Jičín - ŠKP Bratislava 20:23 (10:8)
Olomouc - Karviná 17:9 (10:5)
ŠKP Bratislava - Havlíčkův Brod 23:18 (11:11)
Karviná - Jičín 15:21 (5:10)
Havlíčkův Brod - Olomouc 14:24 (6:18)
Pozvánky
07.09.2019 19:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Muži
Partneři