Starší žáci

Výsledky - starší žáci

Konečné pořadí

Pořadí Družstvo
1.  HBC Olomouc 1966
2.  Liberec Handball
3.  ŠKP Bratislava
4.  TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
5.  HBC Jičín
6.  HCB Karviná
7.  TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
8.  Sokol Telnice
9.  Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
10.  Kodály Tatabánya

Finále

 Liberec - Olomouc  11:18 (4:11)

Utkání o 3. místo

 ŠKP Bratislava - Centrum Haná  24:17 (12:9)

Semifinále

 Olomouc - Centrum Haná  22:19 (13:9)
 Liberec - ŠKP Bratislava  22:15 (12:6)

Utkání o 5. - 8. místo

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
5.  HBC Jičín 59:49 
6.  HCB Karviná 53:43 
7.  TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 47:59 
8.  Sokol Telnice 48:56 

 

 Nové Veselí - Jičín  15:20 (5:11)
 Telnice - Karviná  10:18 (5:7)
 Jičín - Telnice  18:19 (11:12)
 Nové Veselí - Karviná  12:20 (6:12)
 Karviná - Jičín  15:21 (5:10)
 Telnice - Nové Veselí  19:20 (8:9)

Utkání o 9. místo

 Tatabánya - Havlíčkův Brod  17:22 (10:12)

Skupina A

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1.  Liberec Handball 75:62 
2.  TJ Sokol Centrum Haná 79:70 
3.  TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 74:66 
4.  Sokol Telnice 82:72 
5.  Kodály Tatabánya 57:97 

 

Tatabánya - Liberec  15:22 (7.10)
Telnice - Nové Veselí  19:20 (8:9)
Centrum Haná - Tatabánya  21.18 (12:8)
Liberec - Telnice  18.15 (9:10)
Nové Veselí - Centrum Haná  17:20 (9:10)
Telnice - Tatabánya  31:14 (16:5)
Liberec - Centrum Haná  18:18 (10:12)
Tatabánya - Nové Veselí  10.23 (8:8)
Centrum Haná - Telnice  20:17 (10:8)
Nové Veselí - Liberec  14:17 (4:5)

Skupina B

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1.  HBC Olomouc 1966 79:46 
2.  ŠKP Bratislava 77:75
3.  HBC Jičín 77:71 
4.  HCB Karviná 58:66 
5.  Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 58:91

 

ŠKP Bratislava - Olomouc  13:21 (6.12)
Jičín - Havlíčkův Brod  26:16 (11:5)
Karviná - ŠKP Bratislava  16:18 (7:8)
Olomouc - Jičín  17:10 (8:5)
Havlíčkův Brod - Karviná  10.18 (3.11)
Jičín - ŠKP Bratislava  20:23 (10:8)
Olomouc - Karviná  17:9 (10:5)
ŠKP Bratislava - Havlíčkův Brod  23:18 (11:11)
Karviná - Jičín  15:21 (5:10)
Havlíčkův Brod - Olomouc  14:24 (6:18)
Pozvánky
07.10.2018 13:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou
Mladší dorost
07.10.2018 15:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Zlín
Starší dorost
07.10.2018 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Muži
20.10.2018 16:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Mladší dorost
20.10.2018 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Starší dorost
31.10.2018 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Cement Hranice
Muži
10.11.2018 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
Muži
17.11.2018 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - KH Kopřivnice
Muži
Partneři