I. liga mladšího dorostu: HC Dukla Praha - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 16:25 (7:14)
I. liga staršího dorostu: HC Dukla Praha - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 28:19 (13:9)
Extraliga mužů: TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HBC Strakonice 1921 24:27 (15:15)
I. liga mladšího dorostu: HC Zubří - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 19:24 (10:11)
I. liga staršího dorostu: HC Zubří - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 45:15 (23:10)
Český pohár mužů: TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 24:27
Extraliga mužů: HC Dukla Praha - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 31:23 (15:11)

All Stars Game Teams

Mladší žáci

Reds

Pozice Jméno Klub
BR Valentín Ziman ŠKP Bratislava
BR Marek Urban Sokol Telnice
LK Ondra Majer SK Velká Bystřice
LK Daniel Polák Tatranček Stupava
LS Matouš Valoušek KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
LS Marcel Holewski MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
SS Zdenek Kukla Sokol Telnice
SS Vojta Patzel HC Dukla Praha 6
PS Ivana Gašparíková Tatranček Stupava
PS Jakub Prokop ŠKP Bratislava
PK Denis Mach KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
PK Radek Micheler Sokol Telnice
PI Matěj Podaný KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
PI David Režnický HC Dukla Praha 6
     
HC Tibor Csolka ŠKP Bratislava
AC Norbert Menšík SK Velká Bystřice

Blues

Pozice Jméno Klub
BR Max Vykoukal SK Velká Bystřice
BR Simona Kubovičová Tatranček Stupava
LK Matyáš Klíma KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
LK Jaroslav Slezák Sokol Telnice
LS Samko Janoška ŠKP Bratislava
LS Dominik Tkadleček SK Velká Bystřice
SS Norbert Menšík SK Velká Bystřice
SS Cyril Eštók ŠKP Bratislava
PS Bartłomiej Łyczko MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
PS Adam Diviš Sokol Telnice
PK Tomáš Spurný SK Velká Bystřice
PK Jakub Klusáček KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
PI Michal Studený KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
PI Michal Janotka HC Dukla Praha 6
     
HC Michal Daňo Tatranček Stupava
AC Ladislav Charvát HC Dukla Praha 6

Starší žáci

Reds

Pozice Jméno Klub
BR Ondřej Háza HC Dukla Praha 6
BR Jakub Kalináč ŠKP Bratislava
LK Marek Ertl Loko České Budějovice
LK Ladislav Červinka KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
LS Karel Myslbek HC Dukla Praha 6
LS Daniel Zourek KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
SS Luboš Bartůněk KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
SS Oliver Orosz ŠKP Bratislava
PS Vajk Pomichal ŠKP Bratislava
PS Miroslav Štohanzl KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
PK Michal Martišák HC Dukla Praha 4
PK Jakub Štěrba KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
PI Tomáš Křivohlavý HC Dukla Praha 6
PI Tadeáš Górny KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
     
HC Jan Borovka Loko České Budějovice
AC Hana Hamzová HC Dukla Praha 6

Blues

Pozice Jméno Klub
BR Martin Toman KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
BR Viktor Střihavka Sokol Telnice
LK David Pavliš KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
LK Dávid Bugár ŠKP Bratislava
LS Juda Trávníček KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
LS Jan Borovka Loko České Budějovice
SS Ivo Knol Sokol Telnice
SS Jiří Dolejší KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
PS Tomáš Vaníček Loko České Budějovice
PS Pawel Furman MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
PK Ondřej Veselý KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
PK Jiří Konečný Sokol Telnice
PI Michal Antosik MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
PI Adam Beneš KCTM Vysočina TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
     
HC Peter Kostka ŠKP Pratislava
AC Vladimír Blaženka Sokol Telnice