Starší žáci - Rozhodni se sám 2021

Výsledky - starší žáci

Konečné pořadí

Pořadí Družstvo
1. Sokol Telnice
2. TJ JM Chodov
3. TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
4. Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
5. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí modří
6. KH Kopřivnice
7. SKKP Handball Brno
8. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí červení
9. HK Ivančice
10. Liberec Handball

Finále

Chodov - Telnice 16:22 (9:12)

Utkání o 3. místo

Havlíčkův Brod - Centrum Haná 11:14 (7:5) 

Semifinále

Telnice - Centrum Haná 22:8 (12:7) 
Chodov - Havlíčkův Brod 14:10 (8:7) 

Utkání o 5. - 8. místo

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
5. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí modří 52:52 4
6. KH Kopřivnice 49:39 4
7. SKKP Handball Brno 37:49 2
8. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí červení 48:46 2
KP Brno - N. Veselí modří 12:18 (5:10)
N. Veselí červení - Kopřivnice 11:15 (7:8) 
KP Brno - Kopřivnice 10:19 (6:9) 
N. Veselí modří - N. Veselí červení 16:25 (6:15)
Kopřivnice - N. Veselí modří 15:18 (10:8)
SKKP Brno - N. Veselí červení 15:12 (7:8)

Utkání o 9. místo

Liberec - Ivančice 9:20 (4:11) 

Skupina A

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1. Sokol Telnice 93:54 8
2. Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 57:56 4
3. SKKP Handball Brno 56:63 4
4. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí červení 56:61 4
5. Liberec Handball 43:71 0
Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 9:13 (5:5)
SKKP Brno - N. Veselí červení 15:12 (7:8)
Telnice - Liberec 25:13 (14:7) 
Havlíčkův Brod - SKKP Brno 17:13 (9:5)
N. Veselí červení - Telnice 15:24 (8:10) 
SKKP Brno - Liberec 17:11 (9:3)
Havlíčkův Brod - Telnice 15:21 (6:12)
Liberec - N. Veselí červení 10:16 (6:9)
Telnice - SKKP Brno 23:11 (9:7) 
N. Veselí červení - Havlíčkův Brod 13:12 (8:6) 

Skupina B

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1. TJ JM Chodov 64:50 8
2. TJ Sokol Centrum Haná 69:60 6
3. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí modří 60:69 3
4. KH Kopřivnice 66:65 2
5. HK Ivančice 56:71 1
Chodov - Centrum Haná 14:12 (10:8)
Kopřivnice - N. Veselí modří 15:18 (10:8)
Ivančice - Chodov 14:17 (6:9) 
Centrum Haná - Kopřivnice 21:20 (10:8) 
N. Veselí modří - Ivančice 16:16 (8:8) 
Kopřivnice - Chodov 11:13 (5:9) 
Centrum Haná - Ivančice 18:13 (9:6)
Chodov - N. Veselí modří 20:13 (12:5)
Ivančice - Kopřivnice 13:20 (6:10) 
N. Veselí modří - Centrum Haná 13:18 (4:10)
Pozvánky
12.08.2022 16:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - SG Handball Westwien (Memorial)
Muži
12.08.2022 18:30
Budai Farkasok - MKS Kalisz (Memorial)
Muži
13.08.2022 16:00
SG Handball Westwien - MKS Kalisz (Memorial)
Muži
13.08.2022 18:30
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Budai Farkasok (Memorial)
Muži
14.08.2022 11:00
Budai Farkasok - SG Handball Westwien (Memorial)
Muži
14.08.2022 13:30
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - MKS Kalisz (Memorial)
Muži
Partneři