Výsledky Ssport Cup 2020

Minižáci

Konečné pořadí

Pořadí Družstvo
1. Kostelec na Hané modří
2. Sokol Telnice A
3. TJ KF Ledeč nad Sázavou A
4. HK Ivančice A
5. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
6. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A
7. TJ Náchod
8. Kostelec na Hané oranžoví
9. HK Ivančice B
10. TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou A
11. Dukla Praha žluťásci
12. TJ Sokol Polnička
13. TJ Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou
14.  

 

Skupina A

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1. Kostelec na Hané modří 78:35 10
2. Sokol Telnice A 57:55 7
3. TJ KF Ledeč nad Sázavou A 53:52 6
4. HK Ivančice A 51:53 4
5. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 50:61 3
6. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 54:87 0
Kostelec na Hané modří - Telnice A  16:5
Ledeč nad Sázavou A - Ivančice A  9:8
Nové Veselí A - Velké Meziříčí A  14:17
Kostelec na Hané modří - Ivančice A  12:9
Ledeč nad Sázavou A - Velké Meziříčí A  9:9
Nové Veselí A - Telnice A  11:20
Kostelec na Hané modří - Velké Meziříčí A  16:5
Ledeč nad Sázavou A - Telnice A  10:10
Nové Veselí A - Ivančice A  13:16
Telnice A - Velké Meziříčí A  12:10
Ivančice A - Telnice A  8:10
Velké Meziříčí A - Ivančice A  9:10
Kostelec na Hané modří - Nové Veselí A  19:6
Ledeč nad Sázavou A - Kostelec na Hané modří  10:15
Nové Veselí A - Ledeč nad Sázavou A  10:15

 

Skupina o 7. místo

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
7. TJ Náchod 41:25 6
8. Kostelec na Hané oranžoví 23:27 4
9. HK Ivančice B 32:37 2
10. TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou A 21:28 0
Ivančice B - Náchod  11:18
Horka nad Moravou A - Kostelec n. H. oranžoví  5:6
Ivančice B - Kostelec n. H. oranžoví  9:10
Horka nad Moravou A - Náchod  7:10
Kostelec n. H. oranžoví - Náchod  7:13
Horka nad Moravou A - Ivančice B  9:12

 

Skupina o 11. místo

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
11. Dukla Praha žluťásci 26:20 4
12. TJ Sokol Polnička 15:17 1
13. TJ Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou 19:23 1
14.      
Polnička - Dukla Praha žluťásci  8:10
A7 - Žďár nad Sázavou  
Polnička - Žďár nad Sázavou  7:7
A7 - Dukla Praha žluťásci  
Dukla Praha žluťásci - Žďár nad Sázavou  16:12
Polnička - A7  

 

Skupina A

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1. Kostelec na Hané modří 79.29 10
2. TJ KF Ledeč nad Sázavou A 58:41 8
3. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 60:62 6
4. Ivančice B 46:57 4
5. TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou A 40:52 2
6. TJ Sokol Polnička 24:66 0
7.      
Polnička - Kostelec n. H. modří  3:16
Ivančice B - Nové Veselí A  15:16
Malacky - Ledeč nad Sázavou A  
Horka nad Moravou A - Kostelec n. H. modří  5:13
Ivančice B - Polnička  12:7
Horka nad Moravou A - Malacky  
Kostelec n. H. modří - Nové Veselí A  19:6
Ledeč nad Sázavou A - Ivančice B  9:2
Malacky - Polnička  
Nové Veselí A - Horka nad Moravou A  12:10
Ledeč nad Sázavou A - Kostelec n. H. modří  10:15
Ivančice B - Malacky  
Polnička - Horka nad Moravou A  5:8
Nové Veselí A - Ledeč nad Sázavou A  10:15
Kostelec n. H. modří - Malacky  
Horka nad Moravou A - Ivančice B  9:12
Polnička - Ledeč nad Sázavou A  6:14
Malacky - Nové Veselí A  
Kostelec n. H. modří - Ivančice B  16:5
Ledeč nad Sázavou A - Horka nad Moravou A  10:8
Nové Veselí A - Polnička  16:3

 

Skupina B

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1. Sokol Telnice A 83:52 12
2. HK Ivančice A 80:54 10
3. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A 76:53 8
4. TJ Náchod 76:55 6
5. Kostelec na Hané oranžoví 56:74 4
6. Dukla Praha žluťásci 63:90 2
7. TJ Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou 42:94 0
Velké Meziříčí A - Náchod  10:6
Telnice A - Žďár nad Sázavou  16:7
Dukla Praha žluťásci - Ivančice A  10:14
Kostelec n. H. oranžoví - Náchod  7:13
Telnice A - Velké Meziříčí A  12:10
Kostelec n. H. oranžoví - Dukla Praha žluťásci  15:11
Náchod - Žďár nad Sázavou  2:17
Ivančice A - Telnice A  8:10
Dukla Praha žluťásci - Velké Meziříčí A  9:15
Žďár nad Sázavou - Kostelec n. H. oranžoví  8:12
Ivančice A - Náchod  17:15
Telnice A - Dukla Praha žluťásci  19:10
Velké Meziříčí A - Kostelec n. H. oranžoví  14:7
Žďár nad Sázavou - Ivančice A  4:15
Náchod - Dukla Praha žluťásci  15:7
Kostelec n. H. oranžoví - Telnice A  7:14
Velké Meziříčí A - Ivančice A  9:10
Dukla Praha žluťásci - Žďár nad Sázavou  16:12
Náchod - Telnice A  10:12
Ivančice A - Kostelec n. H. oranžoví  16:6
Žďár nad Sázavou - Velké Meziříčí A  9:18

 

Přípravka

Skupina C

Pořadí Družstvo Skóre Body
1. Sokol Telnice B 107:34 14
2. Sokol Sokolnice 85:55 12
3. HK Ivančice C 82:52 10
4. TJ Jiskra Třeboň 70:58 7
5. TJ KF Ledeč nad Sázavou B 69:76 7
6. Dukla Praha 52:82 3
7. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B 46:86 3
8. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B 25:90 0
Sokolnice - Velké Meziříčí B  10:3
Dukla Praha - Nové Veselí B  11:11
Ivančice C - Ledeč nad Sázavou B  14:8
Telnice B - Třeboň  16:3
Nové Veselí B - Sokolnice  7:18
Velké Meziříčí B - Ledeč nad Sázavou B  6:13
Telnice B - Dukla Praha  14:3
Třeboň - Ivančice C  9:11
Ledeč nad Sázavou B - Nové Veselí B  11:7
Telnice B - Sokolnice  14:5
Dukla Praha - Ivančice C  8:13
Třeboň - Velké Meziříčí B  13:2
Nové Veselí B - Telnice B  3:18
Ivančice C - Sokolnice  7:11
Ledeč nad Sázavou B - Třeboň  10:10
Velké Meziříčí B - Dukla Praha  4:10
Nové Veselí B - Ivančice C  3:11
Sokolnice - Třeboň  12:9
Ledeč nad Sázavou B - Dukla Praha  12:10
Velké Meziříčí B - Telnice B  4:16
Třeboň - Nové Veselí B  12:3
Sokolnice - Dukla Praha  14:6
Telnice B - Ledeč nad Sázavou B  14:6
Velké Meziříčí B - Ivančice C  1:16
Dukla Praha - Třeboň  4:14
Ledeč nad Sázavou B - Sokolnice  9:15
Ivančice C - Telnice B  10:15
Nové Veselí B - Velké Meziříčí B  12:5
Výsledky
10.05.2020
Starší dorost
:
10.05.2020
Mladší dorost
:
26.04.2020
Starší dorost
:
26.04.2020
Mladší dorost
:
Partneři