Results U17

Final results

Place Team
1. SC DHfK Leipzig
2. HC Dukla Praha
3. RK Gorenje Velenje
4. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
5. HC Motor Zaporozhye
6. Grundfos Tatabánya KK
7. TJ Sokol Žďár n. S.
8. ŠKP Bratislava
9. Minaur Baia Mare

Final match

HC Dukla Praha - SC DHfK Leipzig  (7:10)

3rd place match

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - RK Gorenje Velenje  18:21 (9:9)

Semifinals

SC DHfK Leipzig - RK Gorenje Velenje  31:20 (16:8)
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha  20:19 (8:13)

Matches 5th - 9th place

Rank Team W T L Score Points
5. HC Motor Zaporozhye 4 0 0 95:79 8
6. Grundfos Tatabánya KK 3 0 1 97:96 6
7. TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. 1 0 3 62:61 2
8. ŠKP Bratislava 1 0 3 76:84 2
9. Minaur Baia Mare 1 0 3 75:85 2
HC Motor Zaporozhye - Grundfos Tatabánya KK  27:22 (14:13)
Minaur Baia Mare - ŠKP Bratislava  23:21 (9:12)
HC Motor Zaporozhye - TJ Sokol Žďár n. S.  19:14 (11:6)
Minaur Baia Mare - TJ Sokol Žďár n. S.  0:10
Minaur Baia Mare - Grundfos Tatabánya KK  26:27 (16:13)
HC Motor Zaporozhye - ŠKP Bratislava  22:17 (10:10)
Grundfos Tatabánya KK - TJ Sokol Žďár n. S.  23:21 (11:13
ŠKP Bratislava - TJ Sokol Žďár n. S.  17:16 (10:8)
HC Motor Zaporozhye - Minaur Baia Mare  27:26 (15:15)

Group C

Rank Team W T L Score Points
1. TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 3 0 0 81:58 6
2. RK Gorenje Velenje 1 1 1 65:57 3
3. HC Motor Zaporozhye 1 1 1 60:76 3
4. Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 3 69:84 0
RK Gorenje Velenje - HC Motor Zaporozhye  17:17 (9:10)
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Minaur Baia Mare  28:23 (15:14)
HC Motor Zaporozhye - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí  16:33 (8:13)
Minaur Baia Mare - RK Gorenje Velenje  20:29 (11:13)
Minaur Baia Mare - HC Motor Zaporozhye  26:27 (15:15)
RK Gorenje Velenje - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí  19:20 (9:8)

Group D

Rank Team W T L Score Points
1. SC DHfK Leipzig 4 0 0 113:59 8
2. HC Dukla Praha 2 1 1 96:84 5
3. Grundfos Tatabánya KK 2 1 1 86:91 5
4. ŠKP Bratislava 1 0 3 70:88 2
5. TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. 0 0 4 63:106 0
Grundfos Tatabánya KK - TJ Sokol Žďár n. S.  25:22 (13:8)
ŠKP Bratislava - SC DHfK Leipzig  13:28 (7:12)
HC Dukla Praha - Grundfos Tatabánya KK  22:22 (12:9)
TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. - ŠKP Bratislava  16:17 (8:10)
SC DHfK Leipzig - HC Dukla Praha  27:21 (11:11)
ŠKP Bratislava - Grundfos Tatabánya KK  21:23 (13:11)
TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. - HC Dukla Praha  16:32 (7:14)
Grundfos Tatabánya KK - SC DHfK Leipzig  16:26 (7:17)
HC Dukla Praha - ŠKP Bratislava  21:19 (10:8)
SC DHfK Leipzig - TJ Sokol Žďár n. S.  32:9 (18:4)
Výsledky
10.05.2020
Starší dorost
:
10.05.2020
Mladší dorost
:
26.04.2020
Starší dorost
:
26.04.2020
Mladší dorost
:
Partneři