Rozlosování Sokol Kempa Cup 2020

Sports hall Bouchalky Žďár n. S.

Friday, 24th January 2020
Time Category Team A Team B Match code
Preliminary groups matches
11:00 MLD (U17) RK Gorenje Velenje TJ Sokol Nové Veselí MLDC_001
12:00 STD (U19) TJ Sokol Nové Veselí RK Gorenje Velenje STDA_001
13:00 MLD (U17) Minaur Baia Mare HC Motor Zaporozhye MLDC_002
14:00 STD (U19) Minaur Baia Mare Talent Plzeň STDA_002
15:00        
16:00 MLD (U17) Minaur Baia Mare RK Gorenje Velenje MLDC_003
17:00 STD (U19) Minaur Baia Mare TJ Sokol Nové Veselí STDA_003
18:00 MLD (U17) HC Motor Zaporozhye TJ Sokol Nové Veselí MLDC_004
19:00 STD (U19) Talent Plzeň RK Gorenje Velenje STDA_004

 

Saturday, 25th January 2020
Time Category Team A Team B Match code
Preliminary groups matches
09:00 MLD (U17) TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. ŠKP Bratislava MLDD_07
10:00 MLD (U17) HC Dukla Praha Grundfos Tatabánya KK MLDD_08
11:00 STD (U19) SC DHfK Leipzig HC Dukla Praha STDB_05
12:00 MLD (U17) ŠKP Bratislava SC DHfK Leipzig MLDD_09
13:00 STD (U19) Grundfos Tatabánya KK ŠKP Bratislava STDB_06
14:00 MLD (U17) Grundfos Tatabánya KK TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. MLDD_10
Placement matches - cross matches
16:00 STD (U19) TJ Sokol Nové Veselí Grundfos Tatabánya KK CMS_01
17:00 STD (U19) ŠKP Bratislava Minaur Baia Mare CMS_02
18:00 STD (U19) RK Gorenje Velenje HC Dukla Praha CMS_03
19:00 STD (U19) SC DHfK Leipzig Talent Plzeň CMS_04

 

Sunday, 26th January 2020
Time Category Team A Team B Match code
Placement matches - Placement group & KO matches
08:30 MLD (U17) HC Motor Zaporozhye TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. PMM_004
09:35 MLD (U17) Minaur Baia Mare ŠKP Bratislava PMM_005
10:40 STD (U19) TJ Sokol Nové Veselí Minaur Baia Mare KOS_007
11:45 MLD (U17) HC Motor Zaporozhye Grundfos Tatabánya KK PMM_006
12:50 STD (U19) Grundfos Tatabánya KK ŠKP Bratislava KOS_005

 

ZDT Arena Nové Veselí

Friday, 24th January 2020
Time Category Team A Team B Match code
Preliminary groups matches
10:00 MLD (U17) SC DHfK Leipzig TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. MLDD_01
11:00 STD (U19) Grundfos Tatabánya KK SC DHfK Leipzig STDB_01
12:00 MLD (U17) HC Dukla Praha ŠKP Bratislava MLDD_02
13:00 STD (U19) HC Dukla Praha ŠKP Bratislava STDB_02
14:00 MLD (U17) Grundfos Tatabánya KK SC DHfK Leipzig MLDD_03
15:00 MLD (U17) TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. HC Dukla Praha MLDD_04
16:00 STD (U19) HC Dukla Praha Grundfos Tatabánya KK STDB_03
17:00 MLD (U17) ŠKP Bratislava Grundfos Tatabánya KK MLDD_05
18:00 MLD (U17) SC DHfK Leipzig HC Dukla Praha MLDD_06
19:00 STD (U19) ŠKP Bratislava SC DHfK Leipzig STDB_04

 

Saturday, 25th January 2020
Time Category Team A Team B Match code
Preliminary groups matches
10:00 MLD (U17) TJ Sokol Nové Veselí Minaur Baia Mare MLDC_005
11:00 STD (U19) RK Gorenje Velenje Minaur Baia Mare STDA_005
12:00 MLD (U17) RK Gorenje Velenje HC Motor Zaporozhye MLDC_006
13:00 STD (U19) TJ Sokol Nové Veselí Talent Plzeń STDA_006
Placement matches - Placement group & cross matches
16:00 MLD (U17) HC Motor Zaporozhye ŠKP Bratislava PMM_001
17:00 MLD (U17) Minaur Baia Mare Grundfos Tatabánya KK PMM_002
18:00 MLD (U17) TJ Sokol Nové Veselí HC Dukla Praha CMM_003
19:00 MLD (U17) SC DHfK Leipzig RK Gorenje Velenje CMM_004
20:00 MLD (U17) Minaur Baia Mare TJ Sokol Žďár n. S. PMM_003

 

Sunday, 26th January 2020
Time Category Team A Team B Match code
Placement matches - KO matches
09:00 MLD (U17) TJ Sokol Nové Veselí RK Gorenje Velenje KOM_003
10:05 STD (U19) HC Dukla Praha Talent Plzeň KOS_003
11:10 MLD (U17) HC Dukla Praha SC DHfK Leipzig KOM_001
12:15 STD (U19) RK Gorenje Velenje SC DHfK Leipzig KOS_001
13:10 Final ceremony  
Pozvánky
03.05.2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Házená Velká Bystřice
Mladší dorost
03.05.2020 16:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - KH ISMM Kopřivnice
Starší dorost
17.05.2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
Mladší dorost
17.05.2020 16:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
Starší dorost
Partneři